Consejo provincial | No Tiene | Presidente: Manuel Fonseca Recabarren | No Tiene |
| | vicepresidente: Ingrid Suazo Faundez | |
| | Secretario: Juan Galdames Orellana | |
| | Tesorero: Jose Bravo Contreras | |
| | Secretario: Juan Galdames Orellana | |
| | Director: Renato Vigueras Salas | |
| | Directora: María Araneda Rain | |
| | | |
Consejo de Desarrollo Hospital de Arauco | No Tiene | Presidente: Jose Bravo Contreras |
Claudia Sepúlveda Bustamante |
| | Viscepresidente: Irma Flores Valenzuela | |
| | Secretario: Fabiola Gavilán Villagran | |
| | Tesorero: Petronila Retamal Contreras | |
| | Primer Director: María Pastrana Pereira | |
| | Leontina Inostroza Dominguez | |
| | | |
Consejo de desarrollo Hospital de Curanilahue | No Tiene | Presidente: María Araneda Rain |
Ximena Campos |
| | Vicepresidente: Raúl Muñoz Reyes | |
| | Secretaria: María Tereza Maldonado Ortiz | |
| | Tesorero: María del Carmen Fren Casanova | |
| | Directora: María Ruz Morales | |
| | Directora: Aurora Medina Sepulveda | |
| | Director: Rene Valdebenito Castillo | |
| | Directora: Silvia Silva Parra | |
| | Director: Manuel Rain Huenteo | |
| | Director: José Mena Sánchez | |
| | | |
Consejo de desarrollo Hospital de Cañete | No Tiene | Presidente: Sigfredo Melgarejo F. |
Valentina Flores Sáez |
| | Vicepresidente: Moises Torres Espinoza | |
| | Secretario: Dahela Pezoa Matus | |
| | Tesorera: Sonia Vidal Ulloa | |
| | Primer Director: Roberto Silva Torres | |
| | Segundo Director: Malvita Hidalgo Toledo | |
| | | |
Consejo de desarrollo Hospital de Lebu | No Tiene | Presidente: Jorge Miranda Jara |
Carmen Rain Jara |
| | Secretaria: Ines Saez Vilo | |
| | Tesorero: Pablo Pardo vejar | |
| | Primer Director: Estrella Alvear Moraga | |
| | Segundo Director: Pedro Millahual Palma | |
| | | |
Consejo de desarrollo Hospital Contulmo | No Tiene | Presidente: Ana Díaz Aedo |
Susana Alarcón Zambrano |
| | Secretaria: Erna Carrasco Martinez | |
| | Tesorera: Julieta Díaz Concha | |
| | Primer Director: Selma Marileo Huenuman | |
| | Segundo Director: Julia Cid Gutierrez | |
| | | |
Consejo de desarrollo Cesfam Tirúa | No Tiene | Presidente: Dalia Ester Castro San Martín |
Gustavo Alarcón Correa |
| | Secretario: Jennifer Collio Cartes | |
| | Tesorero: Maritza Jiménez Tamarín | |
| | Director: Apolonario Castro Parra | |
| | | |
Consejo de desarrollo Cesfam Lebu Norte | No Tiene | Presidente: Manuel Fonseca Recabarren |
Susana Ramírez Campos |
| | Vicepresidente: Pablo Casanova Casanova | |
| | Secretario: Jorge Alarcón Araneda | |
| | Tesorero: Marcia Poblete Delis | |
| | 1º Director: Victor Rivera Leal | |
| | 2º Director: Humberto Villagran Navarro | |
| | 3º Director: Daniel Cisterna Crisostomo | |
| | | |
Consejo de desarrollo rural Cañete | No Tiene | Presidente: Pedro Mora Palacios |
Rolando Cabrera G. |
| | Secretario: Luis Miranda Fuentealba | |
| | Tesorero: Cristina Flores Manriquez | |
| | 1º Director: Marta A. Gallardo | |
| | 2º Director: Sofía Quilalqueo Arias | |
| | | |
Consejo de desarrollo de Tubul | No Tiene | Presidenta: Luz María Pinto Fredes |
Ana Cardenas Beloso |
| | Vicepresidenta: Edith Lilian Peña Matamala | |
| | Secretaria: Maria Eugenia Madrid Olivares | |
| | Tesorera: Maritza Madrid Olivares | |
| | 1º Directora: María Graciela Arevalo | |
| | | |
Consejo de desarrollo Cesfam Laraquete | No Tiene | Presidenta: Honoria Muñoz Molina |
Julie Sáez España |
| | Vicepresidente: Juan Galdames Orellana | |
| | Secretaria: Gladys Arcas Morales | |
| | Tesorera: Cristina García Andrade | |
| | 1º Director: José Hidalgo Díaz | |
| | | |
Consejo de desarrollo Cesfam Eleuterio Ramirez | No Tiene | Presidenta: María Eugenia Medina Arriagada |
Susana Ruiz |
| | Secretaria: Flor Chavez Burgos | |
| | Tesorero: Renato Vigueras Salas | |
| | 1º Director: José Contreras Vergara | |
| | 2º Director: María Flores Maldonado | |
| | | |
| | | |
Consejo de desarrollo Cecof Quidíco | No Tiene | Presidente: Manuel Ñanco Leviqueo |
Claudia Hrnandez Chavez |
| | Secretario: Sara Vega Lobos | |
| | Tesorera: Fabiola Gavilán Villagrán | |
| | 1º Director: Petronila Retamal Contreras | |
| | 2º Director: Blanca Díaz Lobos | |
| | | |
Consejo de desarrollo DAS Contulmo | No Tiene | Presidente: José Aguilera Fierro |
Carolina Sanzana |
| | Vicepresidente: Iveth Ramos | |
| | Secretaria: Yesenia Insulsa | |
| | Tesorero: Juan Quintana Caamaño | |
| | 1º Director: Emelina Manrique | |
| | 2º Director: José Bello | |
| | | |
| | | |
Consejo de desarrollo Cesfam Carampangue | No Tiene | Presidenta: Adela Fernandez Sepúlveda |
Marcela Rodriguez Arel |
| | Vicepresidenta: Luzgarda Cifuentes | |
| | Secretaria: Blanca Silva | |
| | Tesorera: Iris Torres | |
| | | |
| | | |
Consejo de desarrollo Cesfam Los Alamos | No Tiene | Presidente: Ingrid Suazo Faundez |
Carlas Perez Pedreros |
| | Vicepresidente: Elías Chauquelen Añañir | |
| | Secretaria: Jeanette Fernandez Celedón | |
| | Tesorera: Ximena Ramírez Araneda | |
| | 1º Director: María Bustos | |
| | 2º Director: Victor Sandoval Muñoz | |